Elezioni Regionali 1990 in Calabria

Elettori1.696.106Votanti1.285.18375,77%
Schede bianche51.100Schede non valide (bianche incl.)102.386

Liste/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DCDC451.33738,1616
PSIPSI263.80722,309
PCIPCI230.01219,458
PSDIPSDI69.0455,842
MSI-DNMSI-DN50.6054,282
PRIPRI34.1602,891
PLIPLI24.1012,041
DEM.PROLDEM.PROL14.0031,181
CPACPA13.5991,15
LISTA VERDELISTA VERDE13.0301,10
VERDI ARCOBALENOVERDI ARCOBALENO11.0280,93
L.ANTIPROIB.DROGAL.ANTIPROIB.DROGA5.1420,43
LEGA LOMBARDALEGA LOMBARDA2.9280,25
TOTALI1.182.79740