Elezioni Provinciali 2008 Vibo Valentia

Elettori167.593Votanti104.96162,63%
Schede bianche3.115Schede non valide (bianche incl.)6.975

CandidatiListe/GruppiVoti%Seggi
DE NISI FRANCESCOEletto pres.57.28458,46
CON E PER LA GENTE10.41710,793
PARTITO DEMOCRATICO8.8719,193
PARTECIPAZIONE DEMOCRATICA7.9128,202
DEMOCRATICI VIBONESI5.8386,052
RIFORMISTI5.5655,772
POPOLARI DEMOCRATICI BORRELLO4.7884,961
I DEMOCRATICI DI 360 GRADI3.5653,691
CENTRO E' LIBERTA'3.3313,451
SOLIDARIETA' DEMOCRATICA3.1703,281
DEMOCRATICI VIBONESI PER DE NISI2.1592,24
DI PIETRO ITALIA DEI VALORI1.2591,30
TOTALE COALIZIONE56.87558,9316
MICELI FRANCESCOEletto cons.23.94324,44
IL POPOLO DELLA LIBERTA'10.73911,133
CIRCOLO DELLA LIBERTA'4.6204,791
FORZA VIBO2.9773,081
ALLEANZA NUOVA2.5072,60
LA DESTRA - FIAMMA TRICOLORE2.0932,17
RIFORMATORI LIBERALI VIBONESI3250,34
TOTALE COALIZIONE23.26124,105
CITTON BARBARAEletto cons.6.6696,81
LA SINISTRA L'ARCOBALENO3.6733,81
RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA2.8482,95
TOTALE COALIZIONE6.5216,76
STILLITANI FRANCESCANTONIOEletto cons.6.6606,80
UNIONE DI CENTRO6.5406,78
MANDUCA BRUNO IMMACOLATO2.9433,00
PARTITO SOCIALISTA2.9093,01
RAIMONDI GIOVANNI4870,50
PARTITO COMUNISTA DEI LAVORATORI4080,42
TOTALI CANDIDATI97.986
TOTALI LISTE96.51421